MASTERSTABELLE 2021/22
  Teilnehmer Masters   Turniersieger
  Streichergebnis   Zweiter Rang
Rang Spieler 1. BT 2. BT 3. BT 8erLM 9erLM 10erLM 4. BT 14/1 LM 5. BT 6. BT Punkte Einsatz Gesamt
1. Mayr Dominik 174 174 255 320 261 450 300 320     2254 8 18032
2. Braun Johannes 125 165 125 188 163 261 147 188     1362 8 10896
3. Grünbacher Markus   174 125 221 383 221 174 248     1546 7 10822
4. Pandur Mirzet 147 165 174 248 320 320 109       1483 7 10381
5. Aschauer Thomas 255 255 213 320 261 261         1565 6 9390
6. Goldis Radu-Teodor 109 109 125 163 261 221 213       1201 7 8407
7. Purrer Alfred 147 109 109 188 221 188 147       1109 7 7763
8. Werkhausen Axel 109 125 109 163 221   109 221     1057 7 7399
9. Zeilermayr Hermann   147 174 261 221 221 147       1171 6 7026
10. Dreschberger Andreas 125     221 261 163 109 221     1100 6 6600
11. Führlinger Markus   147 147   163 163 147 261     1028 6 6168
12. Hollenstein Lorenz         450 261 109 450     1270 4 5080
13. Blacher Alexander 174     221   163 147 261     966 5 4830
14. Watzinger Christoph 147 109 213 221   261         951 5 4755
15. Weichhart Markus     174     320 174 383     1051 4 4204
16. Reiter Christian   213 147 261 320           941 4 3764
17. Karrer Bernhard   125 109 163   188 147       732 5 3660
18. Hütter Christian       248 188 221   221     878 4 3512
19. Evic Maria 60     163 188 188 60       659 5 3295
20. Leinweber Frank 60 125     163 163 109       620 5 3100
21. Guttenberger Daniel   147 300 450             897 3 2691
22. Pfistermüller Markus   213   383     255       851 3 2553
23. Schmidinger Stefan         188 188   320     696 3 2088
24. Stainko Armin 213 300 174               687 3 2061
25. Tenzin Gyurmey 125   109     163 40       437 4 1748
26. Löckher Markus 109     188     174       471 3 1413
27. Reiter Christina   109 109 163             381 3 1143
28. Gallistl Mario 109 125 125               359 3 1077
29. Öhler Klaus 60         163 60       283 3 849
30. Nguyen Johannes 300 109                 409 2 818
31. Schneider Alexander             174 221     395 2 790
32. Pointner Klaus   147   188             335 2 670
33. Blacher Bernhard         221   109       330 2 660
34. Thaler Stefan         163 163         326 2 652
35. Teso Manuele         188   60       248 2 496
36. Bichler Jochen           135 109       244 2 488
37. Peterstorfer Michael         163   60       223 2 446
38. Fleckl Ralf         163   40       203 2 406
38. Daniel Seiller           163 40       203 2 406
40. Ring Christian           383         383 1 383
41. Engl Moritz 60 109                 169 2 338
42. Werner Andreas               248     248 1 248
43. Bernhart Eliah 60           60       120 2 240
44. Guttenberger Markus 213                   213 1 213
45. Schaffer Jürgen 60           40       100 2 200
46. Stadler Rainer               188     188 1 188
47. Florian Constantin 174                   174 1 174
47. Kunze Florian 174                   174 1 174
49. Engl Richard     147               147 1 147
49. Erhartmaier Thomas 147                   147 1 147
49. Wöhrnschimmel Manuel     147               147 1 147
49. Dür Anton             147       147 1 147
49. Helmlinger Bernhard             147       147 1 147
54. Krumphuber Stephan           135         135 1 135
55. Pinitsch Jochen 125                   125 1 125
56. Andreas Puiu 109                   109 1 109
56. Anzenberger Markus 109                   109 1 109
56. Aschauer Ernst 109                   109 1 109
56. Lehner Stefan   109                 109 1 109
56. Saeed Zakarya 109                   109 1 109
56. Werkhausen Georg   109                 109 1 109
62. Purevjav Byambatsogt 60                   60 1 60
62. Zachhuber Valerian 60                   60 1 60
62. Versio Harald             60       60 1 60
62. Zauner Thomas             60       60 1 60
66. Benzenstadler Stefan             40       40 1 40
66. Kovijanic Milivoje             40       40 1 40
66. Marjanovic Albert             40       40 1 40
66. Pavlinic Damir             40       40 1 40
66. Scheubmayr Markus             40       40 1 40
71. Aichlseder Thomas                          
71. Aiginger Franz                          
71. Alkhlef Mohammad                          
71. Andrejic Daniel                          
71. Arnoldner Johannes                          
71. Aslan Cetin                          
71. Auer Benjamin                          
71. Barfuß Egon Jun.                          
71. Bauböck Dominic                          
71. Bauer Thomas                          
71. Bauernfeind Josef                          
71. Baumgartner Lukas                          
71. Beck Thomas Jun.                          
71. Beck Thomas Sen.                          
71. Beham Markus                          
71. Bezdan Attila                          
71. Blacher Bettina                          
71. Blamauer Helmut                          
71. Blüthl Ronald                          
71. Bokodi Thomas                          
71. Bosnjakovic Ivica                          
71. Brandl Andreas                          
71. Brandmayr Markus                          
71. Brandstetter Franz                          
71. Brandstetter Michael                          
71. Breitenfellner Michael                          
71. Burgstaller Konrad                          
71. Cauza Stefan                          
71. Costiuleanu Gheorghe Daniel                          
71. Dammerer Gernot                          
71. Danilo Gualtieri                          
71. Danninger Stefan                          
71. De Simone Luca                          
71. Diensthuber Jacqueline                          
71. Dieplinger Andreas                          
71. Dobrovolny Fritz                          
71. Doppler Oliver